Click the logos below to see who's playing each stage
- Main Stage
- Big Top
- Acoustic Marquee
- Unsigned Marquee
- Laughing Bull Comedy Marquee
- Kidzone
- Bono's Music Barn
- Freedom Road Marquee
Main Stage
Thursday 15th
Friday 16th
-
Billy Joel UK (Tribute Billy Joel) Friday - 22:15 - 23:45
-
The ELO Encounter (Tribute to ELO) Friday - 20:30 - 21:45
-
Abba Revival (Tribute to Abba) Friday - 19:00 - 20:00
-
The Four Kicks (Tribute to Kings of Leon) Friday - 17:30 - 18:30
-
The Kate Bush Experience (Tribute to Kate Bush) Friday - 16:00 - 17:00
-
Wrong Jovi (Tribute to Bon Jovi) Friday - 14:30 - 15:30
-
Aynt Skynard (Tribute to Lynyrd Skynyrd) Friday - 13:00 - 14:00
Saturday 17th
-
The Koptcat Killers (Tribute to The Killers) Saturday - 22:15 - 23:45
-
Weetwood Mac (Tribute to Fleetwood Mac) Saturday - 20:30 - 21:45
-
I AM Gallagher (Tribute to Liam Gallagher) Saturday - 19:00 - 20:00
-
Shades of Dire Straits (Tribute to Dire Straits) Saturday - 17:30 - 18:30
-
Glory Days (Tribute to Bruce Springsteen) Saturday - 16:00 - 17:00
-
Pure Weller (Tribute to Paul Weller) Saturday - 14:30 - 15:30
-
TBA Saturday - 13:00 - 14:00
Sunday 18th
-
Tasha Leaper as Madonna (Tribute to Madonna) Sunday - 21:30 - 23:00
-
Floyd UK (Tribute to Pink Floyd) Sunday - 19:45 - 21:00
-
TBA Sunday - 18:00 - 19:15
-
Desperados (Tribute to The Eagles) Sunday - 16:30 - 17:30
-
TBA Sunday - 15:00 - 16:00
-
Simply Rod (Tribute to Rod Stewart) Sunday - 13:30 - 14:30
-
TBA Sunday - 12:00 - 13:00
Big Top
Thursday 15th
Friday 16th
-
TBA Friday - 1:00 - 2:00
-
Kinda Queen (Tribute to Queen) Friday - 23:00 - 0:30
-
The Foos Fighters (Tribute to Foo Fighters) Friday - 21:30 - 22:30
-
Arctic Numpties (Tribute to Arctic Monkeys) Friday - 20:00 - 21:00
-
TBA Friday - 18:30 - 19:30
-
The Gimme Gimme Gimmes (Scottish Punk Rock Parody Madness) Friday - 17:00 - 18:00
-
Breeze (Indie Set) Friday - 15:30 - 16:30
-
Total-REX (Tribute to T. Rex) Friday - 14:00 - 15:00
-
INXS GB (Tribute to INXS) Friday - 12:30 - 13:30
Saturday 17th
-
TBA Saturday - 1:00 - 2:00
-
TBA Saturday - 23:00 - 0:30
-
The Sole Bouncers (Tribute to SKA) Saturday - 21:30 - 22:30
-
Bhangra Smash Up (East Meets West) Saturday - 20:00 - 21:00
-
Scam Fender (Tribute to Sam Fender) Saturday - 18:30 - 19:30
-
The Vacant Pistols (Tribute to Sex Pistols) Saturday - 17:00 - 18:00
-
Guns N Yorkshire Roses (Tribute to Guns N Roses) Saturday - 15:30 - 16:30
-
TBA Saturday - 14:00 - 15:00
-
One Eighty Two (Tribute to Blink-182) Saturday - 12:30 - 13:30
Sunday 18th
-
TBA Sunday - 23:15 - 0:45
-
Green Days (Tribute to Green Day) Sunday - 20:00 - 21:30
-
Not Radiohead (Tribute to Radiohead) Sunday - 18:30 - 19:30
-
Vice City (Tribute to the 80's) Sunday - 17:00 - 18:00
-
High On Adams (Tribute to Bryan Adams) Sunday - 15:30 - 16:30
-
Mimic Street Preachers (Tribute to Manic Street Preachers) Sunday - 14:00 - 15:00
-
TBA Sunday - 12:30 - 13:30